Achievers

Best  Student  List ( Year 2013-2014)

 

Nur A- Soni Aryan Pareshbhai

Nur B – Patel Om Naimeshbhai

Nur C – Solanki Suhani Jatinbhai

 

Jr. A- Makwana Swayam Anilbhai

Jr. B – Rathi Apoorva Alokbhai

Jr.C – Patel Kavya Rajeshkumar

 

Sr.A- Rajpurohit Nikita Mangilal

Sr. B – Sojitra Khushi Girishbhai

Sr.C- Suthar Kavya Dhaval

 

            I - A Agravat Bhaskar Jigneshkumar

            I – B Patel Daksh Chetankumar

            I - C Gandhi Aanshi Akashkumar

 

            II- A  Acharya Krisha Hitesh

            II- B  Mehta Vraj Bhavendra

            II –C Sarode Hetvi Pravin

 

III – A  Badariya Komal Manohar

III – B Panchal Krish Rajeshbhai

III – C Rajput Neha      

 

IV – A Chaudhary Nrup Dashrath

IV – B Badariya Bhagwati Manohar

IV – C Kathiriya Kashyap Rajeshbhai

 

V -  A Shah Manthan

            V – B Yagyaduttasingh Kalanji

            V – C Somani Sarthak Shyamsunder

 

            VI – A Limbachiya Bansari Manojkumar

            VI – B Mishra Prashant Dineshbhai

           

            VII- A Jain Pranjal Sanjaybhai

            VII – B Jain Trupti Vijaybhai

 

            VIII –Jangid Ronak Rajkumar

 

            IX – Shah Abhishek  Dilip

 

            X – Jain Anant Prashant      

 

 

              Top Rankers ( Year 2012-2013)

 

Nur A-

Desai Tanvi Tejaskumar

Gohil Meet Janaksingh

Barot Laluram Khaturam

Chauhan Rajveersinh Hitendra

 

Nur B –

Patel Dev

Mewara Rahul

Pandey Avika

Modi  Suhani

Patel Angel

 

Nur C –

Patel Shree Divyangbhai

Rajawat Shiksha Devedrabhai

Patel Zaina Amitkumar

 

Jr.-  A-

 Chaudhari Darsh Jigarkumar

 Dave Vansh Rinkubhai

 Gupta Anjal Nareshbhai

 Parmar Mahek Viram kumar

 

Jr. - B –

Jani Hrishikesh

Pachal Neel

Negi  Ishita

Patel Jiya

Patel Katha

Patel Meshwa

 

Jr. - C

Patel Maan Manishbhai

Prajapati Jay Sanjaybhai

Rajput Upendra Rajubhai

Thakor jayveer Vijaybhai

Parmar Riddhi Vishalbhai

 

Sr.A-

 

Maheshwari  Chhavi  S.

 

Sr. B –

Badariya Sahil

Vasoya  Jeet H.

Patel  Reyanshi  A.

Patel  Vruti  H.

Sr.C-

Patel Ved

Uperiya  Disha

Chaudhary Akansha

Patel Archi

Shetty Khushi          

 

            I – A Gohil Dhruvi  Jagdishbhai

            I – B Patel Jiya

            I -  C Patel Rahi Piyushkumar

            I – D Patel Saloni Dhaimesh

 

            II- A  Dholakiya  Mitanshu

            II- B  Modi  Hetanshi  Ketan

            II - C Mistry Yogesh B.

 

III – A  Rajpurohit  Prem

III – B Shah Vrusti

III – C Prajapati  Mohit

III – D Rajpurohit Khushboo

 

IV – A Shah Manthan

IV – B Patel Nidhi

IV – C Patel Simmy

 

            V -  A  Gohil Krishnaraj

            V – B   Sikh Monish

            V – C  Singala Vinit

 

            VI – A Modi Foram

            VI – B Jangid Chitra

           

            VII  Patel Harsh       

            VIII – Patel Naisargee

            IX – Koladia Jeel

 

 

 

© 2014 Shayona International School All Rights Reserved.
Website Design By: Accurate Infocom